Staff Directory

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option
StaffTitleDepartmentsPhoneEmail
Aguilar, AnitaLibrary Media TechnicianGeorge Komure
Aguilar, Teresa Bilingual Para-ProfessionalGeorge Komure
Barros, Nicole2nd Grade TeacherGeorge Komure
Basile, MichelleKindergarten TeacherGeorge Komure
Beck, Tracy TK/Kindergarten TeacherGeorge Komure
Bryant, DeniceRSP TeacherGeorge Komure
Campos, Christina 5th Grade TeacherGeorge Komure
Catanio, Alaine5th Grade TeacherGeorge Komure
Christie, SusanRead 180 TeacherGeorge Komure
Dixon , David7th grade teacherGeorge Komure
Dorman, MaryProgram CoordinatorGeorge Komure
Driesen, Kim2nd grade teacherGeorge Komure
Edwards, Laurie Office ManagerGeorge Komure
Fleming, Sue2nd Grade TeacherGeorge Komure
Gavino, Arnold2nd Grade TeacherGeorge Komure
Graham, Jennifer7th/8th Grade TeacherGeorge Komure
Gutierrez Ochoa, SusanaSchool PsychologistGeorge Komure
Hencken, Gina1st Grade TeacherGeorge Komure
Hernandez, TheresaKindergarten TeacherGeorge Komure
Johnston, KaitlinAttendance ClerkGeorge Komure
Lackey, AmberCounty ParaprofessionalGeorge Komure, Joshua Cowell
Maloy, RebekahKindergarten TeacherGeorge Komure
Meek, Kent7th/8th Grade Physical EducationGeorge Komure
Merrill, Kim7th/8th Grade Science/LeadershipGeorge Komure
O'Dell, DanaMusic TeacherGeorge Komure
O'Leary, Laurie4th Grade TeacherGeorge Komure
Podesto, JeffPrincipalGeorge Komure
Rincon, Sam6th Grade TeacherGeorge Komure
Rivera, Elizabeth1st Grade TeacherGeorge Komure
Robertson, Kristen4th Grade TeacherGeorge Komure
Schutte, Tania5th grade teacherGeorge Komure
Sciolla, Stephanie6th Grade TeacherGeorge Komure
Scott, Pat3rd - 5th SDC TeacherGeorge Komure
Sessions, Tammy3rd Grade TeacherGeorge Komure
Solari, StephanieRSP TeacherGeorge Komure
Tillotson, AnitaVice PrincipalGeorge Komure(209) 938-6320
Valencia, Teresa3rd Grade TeacherGeorge Komure
Vyfvinkel, Susan6th Grade TeacherGeorge Komure
Watson, Michael7th/8th Grade Language ArtsGeorge Komure
Xiong, Lu4th Grade TeacherGeorge Komure